Borris In Ossory GAA Lip Sync
Borris In Ossory GAA
The Locals
€10955.00
Amount Raised
The Locals
€10955.00
Amount Raised
Borris In Ossory GAA Lip Sync
Borris In Ossory GAA
Act Sponsors
Act Details
**SPONSORED BY AUDREYS PHARMACY & RUSHALL PLANT SERVICES LTD**
Not afraid to show their moves the Flanagan family come with high energy and bigger stage presence. They promise humour, heart and a whole lot of fun. Talent does run in this family. They have traded the bar for the stage for one night only.
Kevin Flanagan
Audrey Kingston
Farrah Flanagan
Lennox Flanagan
Supporters
JO
john Bergin
Best of luck from john and sabrina€200.00
7 hours ago
CO
Colene Doheny
Best of luck, from all at Daly's€150.00
1 day ago
AL
Alan
Ticket Sales€60.00
1 day ago
BR
Brian
Ticket Sales€60.00
1 day ago
KA
Karen Flanagan
Best of luck to the Flanagan’s!🍀 Noel, Karen, Niamh & Eoin€100.00
1 day ago
KI
Kirwan Electrical
Very best of luck€100.00
1 day ago
GA
Garrett kirwan
Garrett Kirwan€150.00
1 day ago
DA
Damien Fennelly
€25.00
2 days ago
EM
Emma Theyer
Best of luck family, wish we were there to watch ye. Lots of love, Richard & Emma Flanagan xx€100.00
2 days ago
AU
Anonymous
€70.00
2 days ago
MA
Mark Aylward
€200.00
2 days ago
LA
Laura Delaney
Best of luck ❤️ ...€50.00
2 days ago
ST
Stropuva 24hr Boilers
€100.00
2 days ago
IS
Isabelle kingston
Best of luck Aud,Farrah,Lennox and Kevin 🎶👏€40.00
2 days ago
LI
Lisa McEvoy
Best of Luck from all at Ruatech Security Services Limited€250.00
2 days ago
PA
Patrick Hanrahan
€100.00
2 days ago
AD
Adrian Moore
Best of luck€20.00
3 days ago
CO
Colm Hanrahan
€150.00
3 days ago
DE
DelKav LTD Kavanagh
€150.00
3 days ago
BU
Bulmers Ireland
All the best from Bulmers Ireland€100.00
2 days ago
CH
Charlie Kerwin
Best wishes€250.00
3 days ago
KE
Kevin Flanagan
€500.00
3 days ago
MI
Midlands Discount Coal
Best of Luck€500.00
3 days ago
AN
Ann Kingston
€40.00
3 days ago
BR
Brian Dollard
€250.00
4 days ago
ST
Steven Finan
Good luck€50.00
4 days ago
EO
Eoin Quinlan
Good Luck€50.00
4 days ago
CO
Conor Quinlan
Good luck€50.00
4 days ago
DI
Diageo Ireland
Good luck€200.00
4 days ago
AU
Anonymous
€30.00
4 days ago
KE
Kevin Scott Tickets
Good luck€60.00
4 days ago
PA
Paddy O Connor
€250.00
4 days ago
SE
Sean @ Vincent Doheny
Sean & Vincent Doheny€250.00
4 days ago
MA
Martin Delaney
Best of luck Martin Delaney Jnr & Katie Delaney€50.00
4 days ago
CY
Cyril Walsh
€100.00
5 days ago
SI
Sinéad
Ticket Sales€60.00
5 days ago
JO
John Gaffney
€500.00
5 days ago
MI
Mick Bergin
Best of luck€250.00
5 days ago
MA
Mark
Ticket Sales€60.00
6 days ago
MI
Mick
Ticket Sales€60.00
6 days ago
CA
Catriona White
€20.00
6 days ago
JO
John Kinsella
€150.00
6 days ago
OR
Anonymous
€30.00
6 days ago
JO
John Byrne
Good Luck€20.00
1 week ago
WI
Wille Abbott
Good luck€10.00
1 week ago
KE
Kevin Campion
The very best of luck from Hi-Therm Homes€250.00
1 week ago
JA
James Kelly
Jimmy kelly€50.00
1 week ago
JO
John Dooley
Best of luck John dooley plant hire€250.00
1 week ago
CA
Cathal Mckeon
Best of luck 🕺🏻€100.00
1 week ago
DE
Derek Dooley
Best of luck€100.00
1 week ago
MI
Mick Burke
Best of Luck€50.00
1 week ago
A&
A&R Poole
Best of Luck from A&R Poole€300.00
1 week ago
OL
Olivia Callaghan
Best of luck ,jack & olivia callaghan€50.00
1 week ago
EL
elaine kingston
🕺💃👯€100.00
1 week ago
AB
Abbott Livestock Abbott
Best of luck lads 👍€100.00
1 week ago
CL
Clare Daly
€20.00
1 week ago
JO
Joe Doheny
€25.00
1 week ago
JO
John Bergin
€20.00
1 week ago
LE
Leonie Fitzpatrick
€50.00
1 week ago
JI
jimmy fitzpatrick
best of luck folks🇮🇪🇮🇪🇮🇪€100.00
1 week ago
DE
Declan Gee
Best of luck 👍€100.00
1 week ago
BI
Billy Kirwan
Well done folks€100.00
1 week ago
JO
Joe Bergin
Best of luck€300.00
1 week ago
NO
Anonymous
Best of luck Locals€50.00
1 week ago
SI
Sinead Cooper
Best of luck And most of all have fun.€25.00
1 week ago
TE
Teresa Brown
The Locals have the moves and the heart€50.00
1 week ago
DO
Donal Ward
Best of luck to a great crew€50.00
1 week ago
LY
Lynus Breen
Best of Luck€200.00
1 week ago
BU
Anonymous
€50.00
1 week ago
CL
Clement Herron Herron
Best of luck from Clement Herron Real Estate€100.00
1 week ago
PA
paddy fogarty
€50.00
1 week ago
TH
Thomas Fitzpatrick
€100.00
1 week ago
BR
Brendan Behan
€50.00
1 week ago
TO
Tom Fahey
Best of luck! TF€50.00
1 week ago
ST
Anonymous
€100.00
1 week ago
CA
catherine delaney
Best of luck€20.00
1 week ago
MA
Mark Peters
Best of luck Kev, Audrey and gang€100.00
1 week ago
DE
Anonymous
€100.00
1 week ago
LI
Linda Bergin
Best of luck.🥳€20.00
1 week ago
AS
Ashling Brannigan
€20.00
1 week ago
AN
Ann Kingston
€10.00
1 week ago
IS
Isabelle Kingston
Best of luck guys 💕🎶€20.00
1 week ago
NI
Niamh Bergin Wall
€30.00
1 week ago
MI
Michelle Moran
€20.00
1 week ago
KE
Keith Delaney Bloomhill
€500.00
1 week ago
AN
Anthony Phelan
€20.00
1 week ago
MI
Mick O Toole trailers
Best of luck from Mick O Toole trailers€100.00
1 week ago
MA
Maria Delaney
Best of luck Flanagans€25.00
1 week ago
EL
Elaine Kingston
Best of luck fam bam€20.00
1 week ago
EA
Eamon McGrath
€20.00
1 week ago
LO
Lorraine Kingston
Best of luck guys€25.00
1 week ago
CI
Cian O Riordan
Best of luck 🤞 🎤€5.00
1 week ago
PA
Paddy delaney Delaney
€50.00
1 week ago
BE
Better Heat Solutions
Have a great night folks€100.00
1 week ago
JO
John Gill
Best of luck€250.00
1 week ago
JO
John paul O Sullivan
€50.00
1 week ago
MA
Maria Fennelly Gilligan
Best of luck Audrey and Kevin€50.00
1 week ago
ST
Stephen Hennessy
€50.00
1 week ago
DE
DelKav LTD DelKav LTD
Best of luck and have fun guys from DelKav LTD€100.00
1 week ago
IA
Ian Fitzpatrick
€50.00
1 week ago
LI
Lisa Flanagan
Best in the business!! ♥️ best of luck, ye will smash it 🕺€100.00
2 weeks ago
TE
Tegan Barry
Best of Luck 👏🏼€20.00
2 weeks ago
AL
Allie
Ticket Sales€30.00
2 weeks ago
TO
Tony Finlay
Best of luck guys 💪€25.00
2 weeks ago
WI
Anonymous
€20.00
3 weeks ago
DA