Borris In Ossory GAA Lip Sync
Borris In Ossory GAA
The Outsiders
€2350.00
Amount Raised
The Outsiders
€2350.00
Amount Raised
Borris In Ossory GAA Lip Sync
Borris In Ossory GAA
Act Sponsors
Act Details
*SPONSORED BY FOOT HEALTH*
These 2 ladies joined forces as the non locals. Both very much out of their comfort zone but have swapped the mammy duties for centre stage tonight. This act will lift your spirits and have you joining in the singing (lip syncing).
Noelle Boyhan
Angela Moore
Supporters
MI
Michael Quinlan
€50.00
7 hours ago
JA
James O Connor
Best of luck 🙏👏€20.00
1 day ago
MI
Michelle Boyhan
€10.00
2 days ago
KA
Karina Boyhan
U got this nelly ❤️€20.00
2 days ago
CA
Carol Cuddy
Very best of luck ladies€25.00
2 days ago
MA
Marie O brien
Best of luck ladies., from all the o Brien family in Mountrath€20.00
2 days ago
BR
Brenda Sydes
€10.00
2 days ago
RA
Rachel Boyhan
Best of luck ladies€50.00
2 days ago
RA
Rachel Boyhan
€35.00
2 days ago
BR
brian england
Best of luck€20.00
3 days ago
KE
Keira Mc donagh
€20.00
3 days ago
RA
Rachel
Ticket Sales€60.00
4 days ago
AM
Amy Bowe-Coyne
Best of luck girls!€20.00
4 days ago
CO
Colm Lanham
€20.00
4 days ago
LA
Lauren
Ticket Sales€30.00
4 days ago
GI
Gillian
Ticket Sales€60.00
4 days ago
DA
Dawn
Ticket Sales€30.00
4 days ago
CO
Conor
Ticket Sales€60.00
5 days ago
NI
Niamh Cunningham
Best of luck ladies€20.00
1 week ago
PA
Pat Hennessy
Best of luck girls€50.00
1 week ago
WI
William Ryan
€50.00
1 week ago
JE
Jennifer England
Best of luck girls 💙€20.00
1 week ago
AN
Anonymous
Best of luck Mom from your favourite daughter 💙€25.00
1 week ago
AN
Anonymous
Enjoy yourself Angela - best of luck€10.00
1 week ago
MI
Michael Mulvey
Best of luck from Michael and Ashling€25.00
1 week ago
DA
Daithí Mulvey
Good luck€25.00
1 week ago
DI
Diarmuid Mulvey
Good luck€25.00
1 week ago
EI
Eileen Sheeran
H'on Nelly boy💪💪💪€20.00
1 week ago
JE
Jessie Tuohy
€10.00
1 week ago
KA
Katy Philbin
€10.00
1 week ago
TA
Tammy Cuddy
Best of luck girls 💓€20.00
1 week ago
TA
Tanya Hanlon
Best of luck Nell x€20.00
1 week ago
SU
Susanne Cleary
Best of luck girls!€20.00
1 week ago
NE
Nessa Teehan
Best of luck ange x€20.00
1 week ago
IR
Irene Fitzgerald
Best of luck Noelle . Irene€25.00
1 week ago
DO
Donal Ward
Best of luck€20.00
1 week ago
FO
Foot Health Caoimhe Nolan
€500.00
1 week ago
PA
Pascaleen Scully
Best of luck Ladies. Enjoy the whole experience.€50.00
2 weeks ago
SA
Sadie Rigney
Best wishes to all in Borris GAA on your fundraiser from Michael and Sadie Rigney, Kyle€20.00
2 weeks ago
MA
Anonymous
Best of luck girls, from Maura Boyhan€20.00
2 weeks ago
GR
Grainne
Ticket Sales€30.00
2 weeks ago
BE
Bernie & Ger Teehan Creative Catering Roscrea
Best of luck ladies from ALL the team at CREATIVE CATERING ROSCREA€100.00
2 weeks ago
CL
Anonymous
Best of luck ladies !€25.00
3 weeks ago
SA
Sarah England
G'wan ladies! Love from the Cork Englands ❤️€100.00
3 weeks ago
MA
Maureen Curley
€20.00
3 weeks ago
FI
Fiona & Sam O’Brien
€20.00
3 weeks ago
EV
Evelyn Reid
Best of luck ladies€25.00
3 weeks ago
GE
Gerardine Collison
Best of luck ladies€25.00
3 weeks ago
SH
Sheila Lalor
Good Luck Ladies. You will be fantastic 🍀💃€20.00
3 weeks ago
JO
Joanne Teehan
Best of luck Angela. Enjoy the craic€20.00
3 weeks ago
KE
Kevin O Grady
€25.00
3 weeks ago
MA
MARIE WARREN
€20.00
3 weeks ago
JO
John Paul Nevin John Paul Nevin
Best of luck to The Outsiders !€20.00
3 weeks ago
AL
Alannagh Russell
Outsiders by name, centre stage by nature! ⭐️ Love the Fortunes€20.00
3 weeks ago
R�
Róisín Scully
€10.00
3 weeks ago
GR
Grainne
Ticket Sales€60.00
3 weeks ago
GR
Grainne Kirwan
Best of luck girls€10.00
3 weeks ago
MI
Michael Boyhan
€25.00
3 weeks ago
TE
Tegan
Ticket Sales€30.00
3 weeks ago
AN
Angela
Ticket Sales€120.00
3 weeks ago
AN
Anonymous
Best of luck ladies voices like angels.€50.00
3 weeks ago
FI