Borris In Ossory GAA Lip Sync
Borris In Ossory GAA
The Tarmac Crew
€3007.00
Amount Raised
The Tarmac Crew
€3007.00
Amount Raised
Borris In Ossory GAA Lip Sync
Borris In Ossory GAA
Act Sponsors
Act Details
*SPONSORED BY IRISH CHIMNEY SPECIALISTS*
This high energy lip sync battle group has major attitude and massive stage presence. Their moves and their singing is like nothing you have ever seen before. Take That would be jealous of them.
Ross Quinlan
Conor Hickey
Darragh Keeshan
Ollie Fitzpatrick
Callum Jones
Noah Kelly
Paudie Fahy
Supporters
RE
Red Murray
Best of luck lads.€20.00
8 hours ago
LE
Leanne Fitzpatrick
Get it Ollie and crew. Best of luck 😀 Leanne and Peter€25.00
11 hours ago
RO
Robin Cannon
Robin & Marie€30.00
13 hours ago
KA
Anonymous
€20.00
1 day ago
VA
Valerie
Ticket Sales€30.00
3 days ago
MO
Molly
Ticket Sales€30.00
3 days ago
JI
Jill Wilkinson
Wishing you luck with your fundraising. Enjoy!€20.00
5 days ago
DO
Anonymous
€20.00
6 days ago
MA
Martin Coss
€25.00
6 days ago
NU
Nuala Bergin
€30.00
1 week ago
HE
Helenea Vanhouten
From NJ to Ireland€100.00
1 week ago
RO
Roisin Kelly
Best of luck Lads€20.00
1 week ago
JE
Jessie
Ticket Sales€30.00
1 week ago
JE
Jessie Quinlan
€50.00
1 week ago
JO
John Bergin
€20.00
1 week ago
KE
Kevin Cashin
€50.00
1 week ago
MA
Mark Fahy
€50.00
1 week ago
MA
Mark
Ticket Sales€30.00
1 week ago
DA
Dan and Vicky Houlihan
€50.00
1 week ago
EC
Eco Horizon Ltd
Best of Luck from Eco Horizon€200.00
1 week ago
BR
Brian Bastick
€20.00
1 week ago
AL
Albert Berna Moynan
Best of Luck.€50.00
1 week ago
FR
Frank
Ticket Sales€30.00
1 week ago
OD
Odhran
Ticket Sales€30.00
1 week ago
SA
Sarah Cannon
€20.00
1 week ago
PA
Patricia
Ticket Sales€30.00
1 week ago
CA
carol
Ticket Sales€90.00
1 week ago
MA
Mairéad
Ticket Sales€60.00
1 week ago
BR
Brendan Quigley
€100.00
1 week ago
IR
Irish Chimney Specialists
€500.00
1 week ago
KA
Karen
Ticket Sales€60.00
1 week ago
JE
Jennifer Power
Best of Luck Lads Dick & Jen€100.00
2 weeks ago
RI
Richard John Power
€50.00
2 weeks ago
AN
Anne Marie Ruttledge
€20.00
2 weeks ago
MA
Anonymous
€50.00
2 weeks ago
SU
Sue & Shaun Garrard
Good luck to you all 🤩€50.00
2 weeks ago
RO
Robert Azim
Do you play request's🤣€25.00
2 weeks ago
BR
Brenda Carroll
Good Luck Ollie - Irelands Next Big Boy Band ☘️€25.00
2 weeks ago
EO
Eoin phelan
Best of luck!!€50.00
2 weeks ago
DE
Deirdre Cummins
Best of luck !!€50.00
2 weeks ago
JU
Judy Colclough
Best of luck lads€25.00
2 weeks ago
LO
Anonymous
€1.00
2 weeks ago
CO
Anonymous
For the billiard hall€1.00
2 weeks ago
JE
Jennifer Byrne
€10.00
2 weeks ago
FI
Fionn
Ticket Sales€30.00
2 weeks ago
SI
Sinead and Donal Bergin
Best of luck Darragh and all the tarmac crew€30.00
2 weeks ago
MA
Maryellen
Ticket Sales€60.00
2 weeks ago
LO
Lorraine
Ticket Sales€60.00
2 weeks ago
JO
Johan
Ticket Sales€60.00
2 weeks ago
SA
Sandra Cullen
€30.00
3 weeks ago
KA
Katie
Ticket Sales€30.00
3 weeks ago
RI
rita fitzpatrick
Best of luck Ollie. Nanny€25.00
3 weeks ago
AV
ava
Ticket Sales€30.00
3 weeks ago
PA
Paul Fitzpatrick
Best of luck Ollie. Paul€25.00
3 weeks ago
NI
Nicola Fitzpatrick
Best of luck, lads!€20.00
3 weeks ago
AA
Aaron Flynn
€20.00
3 weeks ago
JE
Jennifer
Ticket Sales€60.00
3 weeks ago
DY
Dylan Moore
€10.00
3 weeks ago
JA
Anonymous
€10.00
3 weeks ago
DA
David Fitzpatrick
Good luck€30.00
3 weeks ago
AO
Aoife Keeshan
€30.00
3 weeks ago
SU
Sue
Ticket Sales€120.00
3 weeks ago
LO